TabuľkaIII.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 12 12 0 0 99:8 36 12 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 12 10 1 1 66:20 31 11 13 0
3 OŠK Radzovce 12 8 1 3 51:19 25 10 7 0
4 MFK Spartak Hriňová 12 8 0 4 42:18 24 9 6 0
5 FK Jesenské 12 7 1 4 52:29 22 8 4 0
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 12 6 1 5 33:42 19 7 1 0
7 FK Selce 12 3 2 7 16:35 11 6 -7 0
8 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 12 3 2 7 27:47 11 5 -7 0
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 12 3 2 7 28:54 11 4 -7 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 12 3 0 9 15:74 9 3 -9 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 12 2 0 10 10:48 6 2 -12 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 12 1 2 9 2:47 5 1 -13 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Kalinovo
18.10.2019 15:45
0 : 8
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
18.10.2019 15:45    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
12.10.2019 12:00
0 : 13
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
12.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
04.10.2019 17:00
5 : 1
OŠK Radzovce
04.10.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Selce
28.09.2019 12:00
0 : 7
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
25.09.2019 17:00
9 : 2
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
20.09.2019 17:00
13 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
18.09.2019 17:00
0 : 3
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
18.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
13.09.2019 17:00
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
13.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
07.09.2019 10:00
3 : 8
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
07.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Hriňová
04.09.2019 18:00
1 : 4
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
04.09.2019 18:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
30.08.2019 17:00
15 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
30.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.08.2019 17:00
9 : 1
TJ Baník Kalinovo
28.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
2d13h48m3s
25.10.2019 17:00
MFK Nová Baňa
25.10.2019 17:00   o 2d13h48m3s
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes5d8h48m3s
28.03.2020 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d8h48m3s
04.04.2020 12:00
MFK Spartak Hriňová
04.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes12d8h48m3s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d8h48m3s
11.04.2020 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
11.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes19d8h48m3s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d8h48m3s
18.04.2020 12:00
FK Jesenské
18.04.2020 12:00   o 5mes26d8h48m3s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d8h48m3s
25.04.2020 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
25.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes2d8h48m3s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d8h48m3s
02.05.2020 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
02.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes9d8h48m3s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d8h48m3s
09.05.2020 12:00
FK Selce
09.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes16d8h48m3s
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d8h48m3s
16.05.2020 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
16.05.2020 12:00   o 6mes23d8h48m3s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes8h48m3s
23.05.2020 12:00
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
23.05.2020 12:00   o 7mes8h48m3s
Správy