TabuľkaIII.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Baník Kalinovo 12 10 0 2 76:16 30 12 12 0
2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 12 10 0 2 78:19 30 11 12 0
3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 12 9 1 2 35:19 28 10 10 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 12 9 0 3 49:15 27 9 9 0
5 FK Selce 12 9 0 3 50:24 27 8 9 0
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 12 5 0 7 21:38 15 7 -3 0
7 FK Jesenské 12 4 1 7 21:32 13 6 -5 0
8 OŠK Radzovce 12 4 1 7 16:41 13 5 -5 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 12 3 2 7 27:41 11 4 -7 0
10 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 12 3 1 8 15:65 10 3 -8 0
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 12 3 0 9 16:52 9 2 -9 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 12 0 0 12 8:50 0 1 -18 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Kalinovo
18.10.2019 14:00
5 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
18.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
12.10.2019 10:00
0 : 2
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
12.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
04.10.2019 15:00
3 : 0
OŠK Radzovce
04.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Selce
28.09.2019 10:00
7 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
25.09.2019 15:00
3 : 0
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
20.09.2019 15:00
5 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
18.09.2019 15:00
0 : 3
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
18.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
13.09.2019 15:10
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
13.09.2019 15:10    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
07.09.2019 11:30
3 : 3
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
07.09.2019 11:30    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Hriňová
04.09.2019 16:00
0 : 5
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
04.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
30.08.2019 15:00
2 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
30.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
28.08.2019 15:00
4 : 3
TJ Baník Kalinovo
28.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
2d12h38m28s
25.10.2019 15:00
MFK Nová Baňa
25.10.2019 15:00   o 2d12h38m28s
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes5d7h38m28s
28.03.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d7h38m28s
04.04.2020 10:00
MFK Spartak Hriňová
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes12d7h38m28s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d7h38m28s
11.04.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes19d7h38m28s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d7h38m28s
18.04.2020 10:00
FK Jesenské
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes26d7h38m28s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d7h38m28s
25.04.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes2d7h38m28s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d7h38m28s
02.05.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes9d7h38m28s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d7h38m28s
09.05.2020 10:00
FK Selce
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes16d7h38m28s
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d7h38m28s
16.05.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
16.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes23d7h38m28s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7h38m28s
23.05.2020 10:00
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
23.05.2020 10:00   o 7mes7h38m28s
Správy