MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10.08.2019 17:00   2 : 1
FTC Fiľakovo
MŠK FOMAT Martin
03.08.2019 17:00   5 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
18.08.2019 16:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
21.08.2019 16:30     :  
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
FK Rakytovce
24.08.2019 16:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK ŽARNOVICA
08.09.2019 15:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
14.09.2019 15:30     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.09.2019 15:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
28.09.2019 15:00     :  
FK Čadca
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.10.2019 14:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
09.10.2019 15:00     :  
TJ Baník Kalinovo
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
12.10.2019 14:30     :  
MFK Zvolen
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
19.10.2019 14:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
26.10.2019 14:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Námestovo
03.11.2019 13:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
28.03.2020 15:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
FTC Fiľakovo
05.04.2020 15:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
11.04.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
18.04.2020 16:00     :  
FK Rakytovce
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
02.05.2020 17:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
10.05.2020 17:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
16.05.2020 17:00     :  
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.05.2020 17:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
FK Čadca
23.05.2020 17:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
30.05.2020 17:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
MFK Zvolen
06.06.2020 17:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
TJ Baník Kalinovo
10.06.2020 17:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
14.06.2020 17:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
TJ Jednota Bánová
21.06.2020 17:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 1 0 11:2 7 16 1 17
2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 15 1 18.2
3 MFK Zvolen 3 2 1 0 4:1 7 14 1 18.2
4 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 13 3 15
5 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 12 1 15
6 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 11 0 18
7 FTC Fiľakovo 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 10 0 16.4
8 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 9 0 17.2
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 8 0 16.2
10 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 7 0 17.8
11 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 6 0 17
12 FK Rakytovce 3 0 1 2 3:5 1 5 -2 18
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 0 1 1 2:4 1 4 1 15.2
14 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 0 1 1 2:4 1 3 -2 15.2
15 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 0 1 2 1:8 1 2 -2 16.8
16 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 0 0 3 2:7 0 1 -6 16.4