ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.10.2017 12:30   0 : 3
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
14.10.2017 13:20   1 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
08.10.2017 12:30   0 : 4
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MŠK Námestovo
01.10.2017 12:30   2 : 0
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
23.09.2017 12:30   2 : 1
FK Rakytovce
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
17.09.2017 12:30   2 : 2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
09.09.2017 12:30   0 : 0
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.09.2017 12:30   2 : 0
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.08.2017 12:30   0 : 1
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
27.08.2017 12:30   0 : 1
MFK Bytča
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 12:30   4 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
FK Slávia Staškov
13.08.2017 12:30   2 : 8
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.08.2017 12:30   2 : 3
FK Čadca
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
29.10.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
05.11.2017 12:30     :  
FK Čadca
25.03.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.03.2018 15:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.04.2018 12:30     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Bytča
15.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.04.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
29.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.05.2018 12:30     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.05.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FK Rakytovce
13.05.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.05.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
27.05.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
03.06.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK FOMAT Martin
10.06.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
17.06.2018 12:30     :  
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 10 1 0 48:2 31 15 16 0
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 11 9 1 1 28:9 28 14 10 0
3 MŠK Námestovo 11 9 0 2 30:15 27 13 9 0
4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 11 6 3 2 18:8 21 12 3 0
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 11 6 2 3 39:12 20 11 5 0
6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 11 6 2 3 23:8 20 10 5 0
7 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 11 6 2 3 20:11 20 9 2 0
8 FK Čadca 12 4 3 5 17:20 15 8 -3 0
9 MFK Bytča 11 4 1 6 12:15 13 7 -5 0
10 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 12 3 2 7 19:23 11 6 -10 0
11 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 11 3 2 6 13:22 11 5 -4 0
12 FK Rakytovce 11 1 2 8 11:37 5 4 -10 0
13 FK Slávia Staškov 13 1 1 11 11:69 4 3 -17 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 0 0 11 8:46 0 1 -12 0