FK Slávia Staškov
13.08.2017 12:30   2 : 8
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.08.2017 12:30   2 : 3
FK Čadca
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 12:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
27.08.2017 12:30     :  
MFK Bytča
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.08.2017 12:30     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.09.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
09.09.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
17.09.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.09.2017 12:30     :  
FK Rakytovce
MŠK Námestovo
01.10.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
08.10.2017 12:30     :  
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
14.10.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.10.2017 12:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
29.10.2017 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
05.11.2017 12:30     :  
FK Čadca
25.03.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.03.2018 15:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.04.2018 12:30     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Bytča
15.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.04.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
29.04.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.05.2018 12:30     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.05.2018 12:30     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FK Rakytovce
13.05.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.05.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
27.05.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
03.06.2018 12:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK FOMAT Martin
10.06.2018 12:30     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
17.06.2018 12:30     :  
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Čadca 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 15 3 0
2 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 1 0 8:2 4 14 1 0
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 13:0 3 13 3 0
4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 11:0 3 12 3 0
5 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 10:5 3 11 0 0
6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 10 0 0
7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 9 0 0
8 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 8 3 0
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 7 0 0
10 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 6 0 0
11 FK Slávia Staškov 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 5 -3 0
12 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 4 -2 0
13 FK Rakytovce 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 3 -3 0
14 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 0 0 2 0:14 0 2 -3 0
15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 0 0 2 0:16 0 1 -3 0