FK Slávia Staškov
13.08.2017 10:00   2 : 8
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.08.2017 10:00   3 : 4
FK Čadca
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2017 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
27.08.2017 10:00     :  
MFK Bytča
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.08.2017 10:00     :  
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.09.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
09.09.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
17.09.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.09.2017 10:00     :  
FK Rakytovce
MŠK Námestovo
01.10.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
08.10.2017 10:00     :  
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
14.10.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.10.2017 10:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
29.10.2017 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
05.11.2017 10:00     :  
FK Čadca
25.03.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.03.2018 13:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.04.2018 10:00     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Jednota Bánová
08.04.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MFK Bytča
15.04.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
22.04.2018 10:00     :  
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
29.04.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.05.2018 10:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
06.05.2018 10:00     :  
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FK Rakytovce
13.05.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.05.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
27.05.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
03.06.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK FOMAT Martin
10.06.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
17.06.2018 10:00     :  
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Čadca 2 2 0 0 8:5 6 15 3 17.2
2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 1 1 0 2:0 4 14 1 19.6
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 13 3 10
4 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 12 0 17.2
5 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 11 3 7.2
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 10 0 9
7 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 9 0 9.6
8 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 8 0 19.6
9 FK Slávia Staškov 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 7 -3 19.8
10 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 0 2 0 3:3 2 6 -1 17.05
11 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 5 1 8.2
12 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 0 1 1 0:2 1 4 -2 18.8
13 FK Rakytovce 2 0 1 1 3:6 1 3 -2 19.8
14 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 0 0 2 1:7 0 2 -3 17.4
15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 0 0 2 1:10 0 1 -3 9.8