TabuľkaTIPOS III.liga skupina STRED
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 28 24 2 2 87:17 74 32 74.75
2 ŽP Šport Podbrezová B 28 15 4 9 60:45 49 7 78.5
3 TJ ŠK Kremnička 28 15 4 9 47:28 49 7 73.79
4 TJ Baník Kalinovo 28 14 5 9 46:36 47 5 64.86
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 28 14 5 9 52:43 47 5 74.68
6 MŠK Námestovo 28 14 4 10 42:29 46 4 74.5
7 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 28 12 6 10 43:46 42 0 72
8 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 28 11 4 13 48:47 37 -5 72.5
9 FK Čadca 28 12 1 15 40:50 37 -5 76.39
10 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 28 11 2 15 39:40 35 -7 71
11 FTC Fiľakovo 28 9 5 14 39:49 32 -10 72.5
12 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 28 9 5 14 43:61 32 -10 81.75
13 MFK Nová Baňa 28 8 6 14 35:59 30 -12 75
14 MFK Detva 28 4 9 15 35:71 21 -21 68.75
15 ŠK Javorník Makov 28 6 2 20 35:70 20 -22 72.5
16 TJ Stráža (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 78.25
Prehľad zápasov
MFK ŽARNOVICA
18.06.2017 17:30
1 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
18.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
11.06.2017 17:00
2 : 0
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.06.2017 10:30
4 : 0
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
04.06.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
27.05.2017 17:00
2 : 0
ŠK Javorník Makov
27.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
24.05.2017 17:30
2 : 2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.05.2017 17:30    Ukončený
FK Čadca
20.05.2017 17:00
2 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
13.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Stráža
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
07.05.2017 16:30
2 : 0
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.04.2017 16:00
2 : 0
MŠK Námestovo
29.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
23.04.2017 16:00
1 : 4
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
15.04.2017 16:00
2 : 1
FTC Fiľakovo
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
08.04.2017 15:30
3 : 1
MFK Detva
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Kremnička
02.04.2017 10:30
0 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
02.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
25.03.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Baník Kalinovo
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
18.03.2017 15:00
0 : 1
ŽP Šport Podbrezová B
18.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŽP Šport Podbrezová B
05.11.2016 15:00
2 : 2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
05.11.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
02.11.2016 13:30
0 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
29.10.2016 14:00
0 : 5
MFK ŽARNOVICA
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
23.10.2016 14:00
1 : 2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
01.10.2016 14:30
1 : 0
FK Čadca
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Stráža
(odstúpené)
24.09.2016 15:00
2 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
24.09.2016 15:00    
  TJ Stráža
(odstúpené)
2
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
17.09.2016 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK Námestovo
10.09.2016 15:30
4 : 3
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
03.09.2016 15:30
1 : 4
MFK Nová Baňa
03.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FTC Fiľakovo
28.08.2016 16:00
3 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Detva
20.08.2016 16:00
3 : 3
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
20.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
13.08.2016 16:30
0 : 0
TJ ŠK Kremnička
13.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
07.08.2016 16:30
4 : 1
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
30.07.2016 17:30
2 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
30.07.2016 17:30    Ukončený
Správy